org.egothor.methodatlas

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total726 of 4,43683%149 of 64877%14146715491513104121
CliArgs.java2851,25281%5224082%501944530411201
MethodAtlasApp.java28062969%517760%43857222172112
ApplyTagsFromCsvEngine.java9986289%2610079%25932420423004
AiCacheStore.java2210482%41071%7147303701
JsonLineFormatter.java1718991%41680%4194450601
ScanRun.java8589%990%182190301
AiResultCache.java30997%94382%93706301101
YamlConfig.java6692%50%270150504
CliConfig.java156100%n/a01010101
ScanRunContext.java24100%100%05080401
ManualMode.java18100%n/a02020202
AiCacheEntry.java100%n/a01010101
Usage.java100%n/a01020101