org.egothor.methodatlas.discovery.python

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total554 of 2,13174%113 of 23852%98182124472663111
PythonWorker15056879%403445%33512814411401
PythonTestDiscovery11031273%173164%17372810731301
PythonWorkerPool907946%10428%71323460601
PythonEnvironment8321672%221642%192618600701
PythonCommentRedactor6324279%103477%1032126601001
PythonScriptIntegrity4911670%14630%101711410701
PythonWorker.WorkerException90%n/a22442211
PythonWorker.MethodDescriptor21100%n/a01010101
PythonWorker.RedactionRanges12100%n/a01010101
PythonWorker.CommentRange9100%n/a01010101
PythonScriptExtractor100%n/a01010101