org.egothor.methodatlas.discovery.python

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total554 of 2,13174%113 of 23852%98182124472663111
PythonWorker.java15961079%403445%35563215131915
PythonTestDiscovery.java11031273%173164%17372810731301
PythonWorkerPool.java907946%10428%71323460601
PythonEnvironment.java8321672%221642%192618600701
PythonCommentRedactor.java6324279%103477%1032126601001
PythonScriptIntegrity.java4911670%14630%101711410701
PythonScriptExtractor.java100%n/a01010101