org.egothor.methodatlas.discovery.typescript

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total956 of 2,19056%134 of 22841%1041822104781368210
TypeScriptWorker43745551%582429%45608517661901
TypeScriptTestDiscovery24116540%301025%2034559131401
TypeScriptWorkerPool1106135%12214%81330471601
NodeEnvironment6217173%202050%162818540801
TypeScriptCommentRedactor4522183%42686%4249600901
BundleIntegrity3414080%101254%8188430701
TypeScriptWorker.MethodDescriptor180%n/a11111111
TypeScriptWorker.WorkerException90%n/a22442211
TypeScriptWorker.RedactionRanges12100%n/a01010101
TypeScriptWorker.CommentRange9100%n/a01010101