org.egothor.methodatlas.discovery.typescript

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total956 of 2,19056%134 of 22841%1041822104781368210
TypeScriptWorker.java46447650%582429%48659018392425
TypeScriptTestDiscovery.java24116540%301025%2034559131401
TypeScriptWorkerPool.java1106135%12214%81330471601
NodeEnvironment.java6217173%202050%162818540801
TypeScriptCommentRedactor.java4522183%42686%4249600901
BundleIntegrity.java3414080%101254%8188430701