org.egothor.methodatlas.emit

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total596 of 5,21288%149 of 62576%13847112097417153239
DeltaReport40137548%673534%577589168122401
CompositeTestMethodSink650%40%55993311
OutputEmitter3671095%2112785%1886313701201
GitHubAnnotationsEmitter3327789%212756%21339701901
SarifEmitter231,46598%2013587%20109426302901
JsonEmitter1822292%62076%6202610701
TestMethodSink0%n/a11221111
ClassificationOverride43897%76790%74828801101
DeltaEmitter266100%28100%0240650701
CredentialCsvEmitter181100%31381%3130320501
TagAiDrift88100%14100%0120200501
DeltaReport.DeltaResult81100%6100%010070701
JsonEmitter.MethodRecord54100%n/a01010101
DeltaEntry49100%2100%06050501
SarifEmitter.SarifProperties45100%n/a01010101
CredentialMasker40100%2100%02090101
OutputMode33100%n/a01060101
SarifEmitter.ResultRecord30100%n/a01010101
ClassificationOverride.Entry24100%n/a01010101
CredentialFinding24100%n/a01010101
DeltaEntry.ChangeType21100%n/a01040101
JsonEmitter.DriftFields20100%n/a02020201
LineEnding20100%n/a02050201
SarifEmitter.SarifResult18100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifRule18100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifDocument100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifDriver100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifLocation100%n/a01010101
DeltaReport.ParsedCsv100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifLogicalLocation100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifPhysicalLocation100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SecretResultRecord100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifArtifactLocation100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifRun100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifMessage100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifTool100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifRegion100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifHelp100%n/a01010101
SarifEmitter.SarifRuleProperties100%n/a01010101