org.egothor.methodatlas.emit

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total596 of 5,21288%149 of 62576%13847112097417153239
DeltaReport.java40146553%674137%578689176123203
CompositeTestMethodSink.java650%40%55993311
OutputEmitter.java3671095%2112785%1886313701201
GitHubAnnotationsEmitter.java3327789%212756%21339701901
SarifEmitter.java231,68498%2013587%201264280046018
JsonEmitter.java1829694%62076%62326401003
TestMethodSink.java0%n/a11221111
ClassificationOverride.java46298%76790%74928901202
DeltaEmitter.java266100%28100%0240650701
CredentialCsvEmitter.java181100%31381%3130320501
TagAiDrift.java88100%14100%0120200501
DeltaEntry.java70100%2100%07090602
CredentialMasker.java40100%2100%02090101
OutputMode.java33100%n/a01060101
CredentialFinding.java24100%n/a01010101
LineEnding.java20100%n/a02050201