org.egothor.methodatlas.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total438 of 5,13691%103 of 54280%104451761,03310180031
CredentialDetectionRunner9486490%306267%33951917864901
ScanOrchestrator841,04392%2212084%22981520522701
JsonCommand3816981%71365%6143370401
ManualPrepareCommand3522386%41881%3147520301
SarifCommand3211678%61062%6102260201
ScanCommand3025189%62480%6192480401
CredentialScanUnitSource2513183%3975%4156371901
ApplyTagsCommand2224191%51575%4164610601
ContentHasher217277%2466%266220301
PluginLoader1728994%43088%32948001201
DiffCommand12593%1191%2132321701
AiRuntimeBuilder5688%10100%0102180501
AiCacheKey1058%n/a02240201
GitHubAnnotationsCommand7392%50%130160201
ApplyTagsFromCsvCommand4488%50%130120201
CommentRedaction18298%22692%2200430601
SourcePaths2488%4100%03280101
EvalAccuracyCommand251100%64086%6300490701
CheckPromptsCommand190100%18100%0140390501
DetectCredentialsStage151100%1593%1140290601
ScanOrchestrator.FilteringSink44100%4100%050100301
CredentialTriageContext34100%2250%26090401
OverrideLoader19100%2100%03070201
CredentialDetectionRunner.DetectionResult15100%n/a01010101
ManualPrepareCommand.PreparedClass15100%n/a01010101
AiRuntime15100%n/a01010101
ScanOrchestrator.ClassResolution12100%n/a01010101
DetectCredentialsStage.MethodRange12100%n/a01010101
RedactionAbortedException100%n/a02040201
ScanOrchestrator.DiscoveryResult100%n/a01010101
ScanOrchestrator.Resolved100%n/a01010101