org.egothor.methodatlas.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total438 of 5,13691%103 of 54280%104451761,03310180031
CredentialDetectionRunner.java9487990%306267%33961917965002
ScanOrchestrator.java841,11793%2212484%221061521823305
JsonCommand.java3816981%71365%6143370401
ManualPrepareCommand.java3523887%41881%3157530402
SarifCommand.java3211678%61062%6102260201
ScanCommand.java3025189%62480%6192480401
CredentialScanUnitSource.java2513183%3975%4156371901
ApplyTagsCommand.java2224191%51575%4164610601
ContentHasher.java217277%2466%266220301
PluginLoader.java1728994%43088%32948001201
DiffCommand.java12593%1191%2132321701
AiRuntimeBuilder.java5688%10100%0102180501
AiCacheKey.java58%n/a02240201
GitHubAnnotationsCommand.java7392%50%130160201
ApplyTagsFromCsvCommand.java4488%50%130120201
CommentRedaction.java18298%22692%2200430601
SourcePaths.java2488%4100%03280101
EvalAccuracyCommand.java251100%64086%6300490701
CheckPromptsCommand.java190100%18100%0140390501
DetectCredentialsStage.java163100%1593%1150300702
CredentialTriageContext.java34100%2250%26090401
OverrideLoader.java19100%2100%03070201
AiRuntime.java15100%n/a01010101
RedactionAbortedException.java100%n/a02040201